SAYOC2016: Resultados – Larga Distancia , Lago Peñuelas "Paso del Agua", 29.10.2016

 

Lugar

M18E

País

Club

Tiempo

Diferencia

Medalla de Oro 1. Vinicius Matheus Wosch Brasil COGA 1:36:36  
Medalla de Plata 2. Felipe Guadagnini Leite Brasil COSM 1:40:14 +3:38
Medalla de Bronce 3. Arthur Coimbra De Souza Braga Brasil COSM 1:43:09 +6:33
  4. Javier Pino Bahamondes Chile CEBOCHI 1:47:42 +11:06
  5. Murilo Barbosa Soares Brasil CODAC 2:07:20 +30:44
  6. Juan Patricio Corbo Llanos Uruguay EM 2:19:26 +42:50
             
 

Lugar

M20E

País

Club

Tiempo

Diferencia

Medalla de Oro 1. Joao Pedro Cardoso Camilo Jaber Brasil ADAAN 1:14:52  
Medalla de Plata 2. Andres Toro Fonseca Chile Carabineros 1:42:46 +27:54
Medalla de Bronce 3. Benjamin Ojeda Nieto Chile OESCSOF 1:58:51 +43:59
  4. Cristofer Calfin Urrea Chile OESCSOF 2:02:41 +47:49
  5. Christopher Montiel Vallejos Chile ESMIL 2:14:42 +59:50
  6. Francisco Parra Sanhueza Chile OESCSOF 2:14:44 +59:52
  7. Francisco Saez Mora Chile OESCSOF 2:14:50 +59:58
  8. Manuel Riquelme Vielma Chile OESCSOF 2:26:36 +71:44
  9. Pablo Andres Piñeiro Guerra Uruguay EM 2:33:47 +78:55
  10. Yasser Gonzalez Lizana Chile OESCSOF 2:34:34 +79:42
  11. Felipe Siqueira Pereira Brasil COGA 2:35:51 +80:59
  12. Sergio Navarro Rojas Chile OESCSOF 2:58:43 +103:51
  13. David Manquel Rojas Chile OESCSOF 3:06:30 +111:38
             
  Lugar

W18E

País

Club

Tiempo

Diferencia

Medalla de Oro 1. Larissa Schneider Brasil COSC 1:32:48  
Medalla de Plata 2.  Magdalena Paz Wagner Salas Chile CEBOCHI 1:43:29 +10:41
Medalla de Bronce 3.  Samantha Nicolly Tozatto Brasil COGA 1:49:06 +16:18
  4.  Thais Boff Brauner Brasil COMIPA 1:57:09 +24:21
  5.  Estefany Souza Cavalheiro Brasil COSM 3:18:55 +106:07
             

 

Lugar

W20E

País

Club

Tiempo

Diferencia

Medalla de Oro 1. Ximena Hormazabal Ulloa Chile APOLINAV 2:44:44  
Medalla de Plata 2. Carolina Ziembowicz Brasil COSAM 2:58:38 +13:54
Medalla de Bronce 3. Taiane Dos Santos Felix Brasil COUFRJ 3:08:35 +23:51
    Yamila Nicole Gorosito Rosas Uruguay EM DNF  
    Daniela Gomez Riquelme Chile OESCSOF DNF  

Tuvo lugar hace:

Invita:

                                

 

 

Gold Sponsor:

                      

 

Official Event Partner:

                        

 

 

Patrocina: